Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Monteiro

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Monteiro. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Monteiro with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,8637,372
BustAfghanistan 11,5467,175
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,6317,228
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,0927,514
FarahAfghanistan 11,3427,048
GardizAfghanistan 11,9997,456
GhazniAfghanistan 11,9237,409
HeratAfghanistan 11,3517,053
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,9927,452
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,1087,524
KabulAfghanistan 11,9937,452
KandaharAfghanistan 11,6867,262
KhostAfghanistan 12,0667,498
KunduzAfghanistan 11,9537,428
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,5847,199
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,8007,333
North SalangAfghanistan 11,9707,438
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,4357,106
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,6687,251
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,6887,263
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3057,025
ShkoderAlbania 7,9824,960
TiranaAlbania 7,9584,945
VloreAlbania 7,8894,903
AdrarAlgeria 5,6153,489
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,4934,035
AlgiersAlgeria 6,4984,038
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,8214,239
BatnaAlgeria 6,6414,127
BecharAlgeria 5,7333,563
BejaiaAlgeria 6,6214,115
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,6353,501
BiskraAlgeria 6,5354,061
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,1713,835
ChlefAlgeria 6,3333,936
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,6994,163
DjanetAlgeria 6,1833,842
DjelfaAlgeria 6,3503,946
El GoleaAlgeria 6,0323,749
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,5244,054
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,2293,871
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,3553,949
In AmenasAlgeria 6,4113,984
In SalahAlgeria 5,7783,590
MilianaAlgeria 6,3993,977
OranAlgeria 6,1633,830
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,5023,419
SkikdaAlgeria 6,7604,201
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,7463,571
TebessaAlgeria 6,7494,194
TimimounAlgeria 5,7473,571
TindoufAlgeria 5,0313,126
TouggourtAlgeria 6,4434,004
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,3378,909
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,5039,012
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,8314,245
HuamboAngola 5,7943,601
LuandaAngola 5,5313,437
LuenaAngola 6,2493,883
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,4123,363
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,3443,942
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,3623,953
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,3763,962
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,9113,673
ByrdAntarctica 8,9995,592
DavisAntarctica 10,1706,320
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,2963,913
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,3696,444
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,6832,289
AzulArgentina 3,9502,454
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,2512,642
BarilocheArgentina 4,9973,105
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,6882,292
CeresArgentina 3,5652,216
ChamicalArgentina 3,9352,445
ChepesArgentina 4,0202,498
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 5,1223,183
ConcordiaArgentina 3,3912,107
CórdobaArgentina 3,8352,383
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,8382,385
CorrientesArgentina 3,1541,960
EsquelArgentina 5,1203,182
EzeizaArgentina 3,7112,306
FormosaArgentina 3,0251,880
General PicoArgentina 4,1132,556
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,5662,216
JuninArgentina 3,8382,385
La PlataArgentina 3,6862,290
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,4382,136
La RiojaArgentina 3,9192,436
LaboulayeArgentina 3,9712,467
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,7283,559
Las LomitasArgentina 3,1201,939
Malarg EArgentina 4,5112,803
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,8473,012
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,9262,440
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,7812,349
MendozaArgentina 4,2922,667
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,2832,662
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,2842,041
NeuquenArgentina 4,6422,885
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,9072,428
OranArgentina 3,3662,092
ParanaArgentina 3,5962,235
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,2041,991
PehuajoArgentina 4,0052,489
PergaminoArgentina 3,7642,339
PigeArgentina 4,1722,593
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,8332,382
PosadasArgentina 2,9411,828
PresidenciaArgentina 3,2452,017
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,3702,716
Punta IndioArgentina 3,6852,290
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,6272,254
ReconquistaArgentina 3,3482,080
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,9592,460
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,6833,531
RivadaviaArgentina 3,2902,045
RosarioArgentina 3,7032,301
SaltaArgentina 3,5572,210
San AntonioArgentina 4,5892,852
San LuisArgentina 4,1252,563
San RafaelArgentina 4,3642,712
Santa RosaArgentina 4,2122,617
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,6162,247
SarmientoArgentina 5,1963,229
TrelewArgentina 4,7922,978
TucumanArgentina 3,6382,261
UshuaiaArgentina 5,9063,670
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,9462,452
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,7002,299
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 4,0852,539
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,8676,132
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,4941,550
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2299,464
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5689,052
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,35810,165
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,33510,151
AmberleyAustralia 15,9299,898
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,7869,810
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,9429,907
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,35310,162
CairnsAustralia 17,24510,716
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,1689,425
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1869,436
CedunaAustralia 15,4599,607
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,18510,057
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,82910,458
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6279,711
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,58710,929
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,6319,713
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5329,652
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,13110,646
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,39410,809
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4628,987
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,5169,642
East SaleAustralia 14,8829,248
Esperance (po)Australia 14,8739,242
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8739,242
EssendonAustralia 14,9399,283
ForrestAustralia 15,4309,588
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,9099,265
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9359,281
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,0279,959
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,66310,354
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,3578,921
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,3528,918
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,81710,450
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1449,411
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,5019,011
LavertonAustralia 14,9269,275
LearmonthAustralia 15,4239,584
LongreachAustralia 16,52910,272
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,53010,272
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,3069,511
Low HeadAustralia 14,5609,048
Mackay MoAustralia 16,71810,389
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,9198,028
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9069,884
MeekatharraAustralia 15,3639,547
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9469,288
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,9309,278
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3319,527
Mount GambierAustralia 14,9369,282
Mount IsaAustralia 16,81710,450
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,1139,391
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,16910,669
Nowra RanAustralia 15,1869,437
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2879,499
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5439,658
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9989,941
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7449,162
Port HedlandAustralia 15,9009,881
RichmondAustralia 15,3299,525
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,44410,218
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2839,497
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2929,503
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,80810,445
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,80910,445
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,96111,161
TibooburraAustralia 15,8649,858
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,96910,545
WaggaAustralia 15,2069,449
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4528,981
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3959,567
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,21810,700
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4659,610
WoomeraAustralia 15,6259,710
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,95010,533
GrazAustria 7,9934,967
InnsbruckAustria 7,7614,823
KlagenfurtAustria 7,9014,910
LinzAustria 7,9954,968
SalzburgAustria 7,8964,906
ViennaAustria 8,1285,051
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,8514,879
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0486,244
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2026,340
GancaAzerbaijan 10,0296,232
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,1446,304
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,0356,236
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,1975,094
LerwickUk 8,1955,093
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,1606,314
QubaAzerbaijan 10,2206,351
SakiAzerbaijan 10,1066,280
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,2286,356
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,2186,349
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,2516,370
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0486,244
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,1556,311
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,0946,272
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,0736,259
Horta, FaialAzores 5,2333,252
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,2113,238
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,2993,293
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,7043,544
MuharraqBahrain 10,1696,319
ChittagongBangladesh 14,3298,904
DhakaBangladesh 14,1748,808
CharnocksBarbados 3,4002,113
BrestBelarus 8,7975,466
GomelBelarus 9,2585,753
GrodnoBelarus 8,8975,529
MinskBelarus 9,1235,669
MogilevBelarus 9,2715,761
VitebskBelarus 9,3375,802
BrusselsBelgium 7,6394,747
D’UccleBelgium 7,6394,747
OstendeBelgium 7,6054,726
Belize CityBelize 6,2973,913
BeninBenin 4,6522,891
BohiconBenin 4,6502,890
CotonouBenin 4,6522,891
KandiBenin 4,9053,048
NatitingouBenin 4,7132,929
ParakouBenin 4,7952,980
SaveBenin 4,7262,937
BermudaBermuda 5,3483,323
La PazBolivia 3,5102,181
Santa CruzBolivia 3,0331,885
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,0034,973
FrancistownBotswana 7,0614,388
MaunBotswana 6,6314,121
TshaneBotswana 6,5054,042
AimoresBrazil 1,360845
AlagoinhasBrazil 516320
AltamiraBrazil 1,7541,090
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,2531,400
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,8521,151
ApodiBrazil 261162
AracajuBrazil 337210
AracuaiBrazil 1,137706
AragarcasBrazil 1,8741,165
AraxaBrazil 1,6791,043
Arco VerdeBrazil 5937
BageBrazil 3,1491,957
BambuiBrazil 1,6541,028
BarbacenaBrazil 1,6511,026
BarbalhaBrazil 254158
BarcelosBrazil 2,9651,842
BarraBrazil 758471
Barra Do CordaBrazil 944586
BarreirasBrazil 990615
BelémBrazil 1,451902
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,530951
BelterraBrazil 2,0641,282
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 787489
Bom JesusBrazil 2,7021,679
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 916569
BrasiliaBrazil 1,472915
BrevesBrazil 1,6381,018
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,506936
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,7611,094
CabroboBrazil 259161
CaceresBrazil 2,4171,502
CaetiteBrazil 915569
Campina GrandeBrazil 15093
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,3481,459
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,4261,507
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,8861,172
Campos SalesBrazil 379235
CanavieirasBrazil 889553
CaparaoBrazil 1,497930
CapinopolisBrazil 1,8071,123
CaratingaBrazil 1,434891
CaravelasBrazil 1,121696
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,023636
CarolinaBrazil 1,148713
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,3281,446
CataguasesBrazil 1,6191,006
CatalaoBrazil 1,6421,021
CatanduvaBrazil 1,9501,212
CaxiasBrazil 771479
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,7901,734
Ceara MirimBrazil 308191
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,6601,031
ChapecoBrazil 2,6941,674
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,1801,355
CipoBrazil 390242
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,346836
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,418881
CordeiroBrazil 1,6731,039
CorrentinaBrazil 1,045650
CorumbaBrazil 2,5321,574
CoximBrazil 2,2481,397
CrateusBrazil 499310
CuiabaBrazil 2,2411,392
CuritibaBrazil 2,3391,454
DiamantinaBrazil 1,352840
DiamantinoBrazil 2,2341,388
DouradosBrazil 2,4811,542
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,8031,120
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,9881,857
EspinosaBrazil 1,006625
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 682424
FloraniaBrazil 198123
FlorestaBrazil 184114
FlorianoBrazil 668415
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,5031,555
FormosaBrazil 1,404872
FortalezaBrazil 488303
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,7021,679
FrancaBrazil 1,7961,116
GaranhunsBrazil 12779
GoianiaBrazil 1,6441,022
GoiasBrazil 1,6781,043
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,328825
GrajauBrazil 1,062660
GuairaBrazil 2,5671,595
GuaramirangaBrazil 454282
GuaratingaBrazil 1,020634
IbiriteBrazil 1,545960
IguatuBrazil 299186
IlheusBrazil 799497
ImperatrizBrazil 1,181734
IndaialBrazil 2,4731,536
IpameriBrazil 1,6251,010
IraiBrazil 2,7401,703
IreceBrazil 649403
ItaberabaBrazil 636395
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,4221,505
ItaitubaBrazil 2,1301,323
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,273791
ItaperunaBrazil 1,568975
ItapevaBrazil 2,1851,358
ItirucuBrazil 686427
ItuacuBrazil 806501
IvinhemaBrazil 2,4151,501
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,1861,358
JacobinaBrazil 523325
JaguaruanaBrazil 353220
Joao PessoaBrazil 258160
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,471914
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,6841,047
LavrasBrazil 1,7111,063
LencoisBrazil 703437
LinharesBrazil 1,321821
LondrinaBrazil 2,2891,422
MacapaBrazil 1,7831,108
MacauBrazil 311194
MaceioBrazil 249155
MachadoBrazil 1,8031,120
ManausBrazil 2,5941,612
MarabaBrazil 1,364848
MaringaBrazil 2,3461,458
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,9951,239
Monte AzulBrazil 1,012629
Monte SantoBrazil 375233
Morada NovaBrazil 344214
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 587365
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,7051,059
ObidosBrazil 2,1481,335
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 179111
ParacatuBrazil 1,485923
ParanaBrazil 1,287800
ParanaguaBrazil 2,3061,433
ParanaibaBrazil 2,0101,249
ParintinsBrazil 2,2541,401
ParnaibaBrazil 747464
Passo FundoBrazil 2,7781,726
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,569975
PaulistanaBrazil 449279
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 211131
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,012629
PeixeBrazil 1,338832
PetrolinaBrazil 411255
PicosBrazil 495308
PiraiBrazil 1,7961,116
PirenopolisBrazil 1,568974
PompeuBrazil 1,523947
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,5731,599
Porto De MozBrazil 1,8141,127
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,5211,566
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,9551,836
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,8691,783
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,302809
PosseBrazil 1,228763
QuixeramobimBrazil 387241
RecifeBrazil 238148
RemansoBrazil 586364
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,3832,102
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,7941,115
Rio NegroBrazil 2,4321,512
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,8681,161
SalvadorBrazil 592368
Santa MariaBrazil 2,9831,854
SantaremBrazil 2,0451,270
SantosBrazil 2,0391,267
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,9521,213
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,6511,026
Sao GoncaloBrazil 179111
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,6391,640
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,9581,838
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,7951,116
Sao LuisBrazil 998620
Sao MateusBrazil 1,240770
São PauloBrazil 2,0131,251
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,8841,171
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,4772,161
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 447278
SerrinhaBrazil 466290
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,503934
SobralBrazil 590367
SoureBrazil 1,501933
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 888552
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,3052,054
SurubimBrazil 14993
TaguatingaBrazil 1,141709
TarauacaBrazil 3,7102,305
TauaBrazil 425264
TefeBrazil 3,0981,925
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,208751
TeresinaBrazil 707440
TiriosBrazil 2,3771,477
TorresBrazil 2,7281,695
TracuateuaBrazil 1,329826
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,1281,323
TriunfoBrazil 11873
TucuruiBrazil 1,474916
TuriacuBrazil 1,150715
UaupesBrazil 3,4452,140
UbatubaBrazil 1,9301,199
UberabaBrazil 1,7631,095
VassourasBrazil 1,7621,095
VicosaBrazil 1,560969
VitoriaBrazil 1,427886
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 889552
Ze DocaBrazil 1,045649
BurgasBulgaria 8,5875,336
LomBulgaria 8,3395,182
PlevenBulgaria 8,4175,230
PlovdivBulgaria 8,3665,199
SadovoBulgaria 8,3795,207
SandanskiBulgaria 8,2265,112
SofiaBulgaria 8,2905,151
VarnaBulgaria 8,6535,377
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,5282,814
BurundiBurundi 7,3574,572
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,8249,833
SiemreapCambodia 15,7059,759
BatouriCameroon 5,8683,647
DoualaCameroon 5,3573,329
GarouaCameroon 5,9073,671
MamfeCameroon 5,3593,330
MarouaCameroon 6,0353,750
NgaoundereCameroon 5,8633,644
NkoundjaCameroon 5,5133,426
YaoundeCameroon 5,5443,445
YokoCameroon 5,6833,531
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,3286,418
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,2896,393
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1486,928
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,3573,950
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,1296,294
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,1635,073
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,2305,114
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,0774,398
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,2726,383
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,3855,832
Banff, AbCanada 9,8996,151
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,3534,570
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,9154,297
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,6916,022
Bissett, MbCanada 8,6105,350
Blue River, BcCanada 10,1736,322
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,1864,465
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,9476,803
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8175,479
Broadview, SkCanada 9,0075,597
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,6515,376
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,7496,679
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,4883,410
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,6486,617
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,1156,286
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,7936,086
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,9846,204
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,5506,556
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,5175,293
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,8035,470
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,1735,079
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,7436,676
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,7826,700
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,9676,815
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,1014,413
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,9956,211
Chapais, QcCanada 7,3814,586
Charlo, NbCanada 6,8434,252
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,5504,070
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,5554,073
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,5666,566
Chatham, NbCanada 6,7164,173
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,1075,659
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,9084,914
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,2894,529
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,9665,572
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,5876,579
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,0295,611
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,6586,001
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,6194,734
Comox, BcCanada 10,5206,538
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,0506,245
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,8905,524
Coronation, AbCanada 9,6525,998
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,8736,135
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,7604,201
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,8825,519
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,3046,403
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,9246,788
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,6514,133
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,9145,539
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,1924,469
Dryden, OnCanada 8,3625,196
Earlton, OnCanada 7,4394,623
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,8296,108
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,8326,110
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,8336,110
Edson, AbCanada 10,0216,227
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,7436,676
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,4295,859
Estevan, SkCanada 8,9825,581
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,8826,762
Eureka, NtCanada 10,1466,305
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,1695,698
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,8566,124
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,7906,084
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5016,526
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,6966,025
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4756,509
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,9436,179
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,3486,430
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,1206,288
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,6694,144
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,6574,137
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,3945,216
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,5464,068
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,8585,504
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,4236,477
Golden, BcCanada 9,9986,213
Goose, NfCanada 7,1524,445
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,4914,655
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,2126,346
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,5054,042
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,6134,110
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,3427,048
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,4173,987
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,4374,000
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,1364,434
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,1524,444
Harrow, OnCanada 7,2404,499
Hay River, NtCanada 10,1696,319
Hope, BcCanada 10,2726,383
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7616,687
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,2395,120
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,0856,889
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,3945,216
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,3756,447
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,7076,032
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,2236,353
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,7394,809
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,7414,810
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,1336,297
Kenora, OnCanada 8,4595,256
Kingston, OnCanada 7,0214,363
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,3367,044
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,3226,414
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,8614,885
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,0004,350
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,3845,832
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,7684,827
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,2676,380
Langara, BcCanada 11,1076,902
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,2335,116
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,6676,007
London, OnCanada 7,2004,474
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,0305,612
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,2265,733
Lytton, BcCanada 10,2936,396
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,2755,764
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,1544,445
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,4885,896
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,2276,977
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,8126,719
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,5365,925
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,4466,491
Moncton, NbCanada 6,6004,101
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,9794,337
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,9544,321
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,9674,329
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,2015,717
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,7844,837
Morden, MbCanada 8,6605,381
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,2324,494
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5114,667
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,4446,490
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,8854,278
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,5034,663
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7916,706
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,4715,885
North Bay, OnCanada 7,3454,564
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,0574,385
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,0554,384
Peace River, AbCanada 10,1486,306
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,4125,849
Penticton, BcCanada 10,1396,300
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,1964,472
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,1224,426
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,3125,165
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,5176,535
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,5394,063
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,7066,653
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,7085,411
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,3275,796
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4296,481
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9376,797
Princeton, BcCanada 9,0425,619
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,9676,194
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,9614,326
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,4046,465
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,8166,100
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,4975,280
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,1445,682
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,1475,684
Resolute, NtCanada 9,9676,193
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,0736,259
Roberval, QcCanada 7,1524,444
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,2073,857
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,5115,910
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,5784,087
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,0256,851
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,1815,705
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,7634,202
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,3505,810
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,6494,753
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,4984,660
Scott, SkCanada 9,4935,899
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,0484,380
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,4123,985
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,8604,263
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,2306,978
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,3625,196
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,3285,175
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,9616,190
Smithers, BcCanada 10,7316,668
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,6164,111
Summerside, PeCanada 6,5974,100
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,3405,804
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,3485,809
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,4293,995
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,6035,968
Terrace, BcCanada 10,8186,722
Teslin, YtCanada 11,0816,886
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,0865,646
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,9436,179
Thompson, MbCanada 8,9955,590
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,0645,011
Timmins, OnCanada 7,6194,735
Tofino, BcCanada 10,5756,571
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,1374,435
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,1554,446
Trenton, OnCanada 7,0664,391
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,4465,248
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,5084,044
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,7426,054
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,3874,591
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3906,456
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,7416,053
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,6556,000
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,3996,462
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,4186,474
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,3254,552
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,1844,464
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,8646,751
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,2076,964
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,3224,550
Windsor, OnCanada 7,2614,512
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,6445,372
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,1745,701
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,4504,008
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1456,304
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,0425,619
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,6132,867
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,6172,869
SalCape Verde 3,1481,956
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,3153,924
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,9264,304
AbecheChad 6,8324,246
FayaChad 6,8094,231
MoundouChad 6,1653,831
N’DjamenaChad 6,1743,837
AntofagastaChile 3,9552,457
AricaChile 3,7782,348
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,3673,335
ChicoChile 5,4163,366
ChillanChile 4,7612,959
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,8503,014
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 4,1132,556
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,4293,373
Curico-General FreireChile 4,6022,859
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,8262,377
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,8654,887
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,0663,769
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,3172,683
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,0883,162
ParronChile 4,5172,807
Puerto AysenChile 5,3903,350
Puerto MonttChile 5,1443,197
Punta ArenasChile 5,8683,646
QuinteroChile 4,5032,798
SantiagoChile 4,4742,780
SewellChile 4,4832,786
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,9413,070
ValdiviaChile 5,0483,137
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,9583,081
VallenarChile 4,1852,601
ValparaisoChile 4,4762,782
AltaiChina 13,2348,224
BeijingChina 15,5769,679
ChangchunChina 15,6659,734
ChangduChina 14,6209,085
ChangshaChina 16,13110,024
ChengduChina 15,2459,473
ChongqingChina 15,5249,647
DuianChina 14,4939,006
ErlianChina 15,0339,341
GanzhouChina 16,44810,221
GuangzhouChina 16,44210,217
HaikouChina 16,24910,098
HailarChina 14,9309,278
HamiChina 13,8408,600
HetanChina 12,9208,028
JiuquanChina 14,3608,924
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,5497,798
KashiChina 12,5367,790
KunmingChina 15,3449,535
LanzhouChina 14,9709,303
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,1098,767
NanchangChina 16,36610,170
NanjingChina 16,35310,162
NanningChina 15,9619,918
PingbianChina 15,9909,936
QingdaoChina 16,13210,025
QiqiharChina 15,2689,488
RuoqiangChina 13,5688,432
ShanghaiChina 16,59510,313
ShantouChina 16,72810,395
ShenyangChina 15,7949,815
TaiyuanChina 15,5169,642
TaoyuanChina 17,02310,579
TengchongChina 14,9349,280
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,3578,300
Xi’AnChina 15,4669,611
XichangChina 15,2049,448
YanjiChina 15,9109,886
YichangChina 15,8659,859
YinchuanChina 15,0099,327
YiningChina 12,8707,998
ZhengzhouChina 15,7929,814
ZhijiangChina 15,8989,879
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6002,859
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5762,844
AraucaColombia 4,0862,539
BarranquillaColombia 4,6662,900
Benito SalasColombia 4,4092,740
BogotáColombia 4,3452,700
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3052,675
El CaranoColombia 4,6402,883
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0012,486
MatecanaColombia 4,5162,806
PeralesColombia 4,4412,760
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,7192,311
Rafael NunezColombia 4,7192,932
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,4333,376
Simon BolivarColombia 4,6242,873
VanguardiaColombia 4,2702,654
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,6582,273
YariguiesColombia 4,3972,732
MoroniComoros 8,7825,457
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,5823,469
LimonCosta Rica 5,4613,394
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,6493,510
San JoseCosta Rica 5,5703,461
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8324,867
DubrovnikCroatia 7,9114,916
SibenikCroatia 7,8234,861
SplitCroatia 7,8464,875
ZagrebCroatia 7,9544,943
CamagueyCuba 5,5203,430
CasablancaCuba 6,0123,736
HavanaCuba 6,0073,733
WillemstadCuraçao 4,1742,594
FamagustaCyprus 8,8235,483
LarnacaCyprus 8,7875,460
LimassolCyprus 8,7305,425
NicosiaCyprus 8,7685,448
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2045,098
ChebCzech Republic 8,0124,979
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3245,173
PragueCzech Republic 8,1215,046
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0774,398
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4744,023
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8143,613
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0724,395
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6974,162
CopenhagenDenmark 8,4075,224
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5145,291
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,1925,090
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,2245,111
MarstalDenmark 8,2495,126
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,3295,176
OdenseDenmark 8,2855,148
RandersDenmark 8,3445,185
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4915,277
StudsgårdDenmark 8,2645,135
TønderDenmark 8,1765,081
TylstrupDenmark 8,3935,215
TystofteDenmark 8,3185,169
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,4445,247
VestervigDenmark 8,2895,151
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,1295,673
Melville HallDominica 3,7292,317
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,8012,983
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,6542,892
AzuaDominican Republic 4,7222,934
BaniDominican Republic 4,6672,900
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,7292,938
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,6392,883
CabreraDominican Republic 4,7192,933
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,7392,945
CotuiDominican Republic 4,7022,922
DajabonDominican Republic 4,8703,026
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,7762,968
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,7982,982
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,5882,851
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,7512,952
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,6072,863
HigueyDominican Republic 4,5512,828
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,8132,991
ImbertDominican Republic 4,7892,976
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,7492,951
JimaniDominican Republic 4,8022,984
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,5622,835
La VegaDominican Republic 4,7422,947
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,6212,871
LuperonDominican Republic 4,8252,998
MichesDominican Republic 4,6062,862
MocaDominican Republic 4,7562,955
MoncionDominican Republic 4,8122,990
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,8843,035
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,6562,894
NaguaDominican Republic 4,6972,919
NeybaDominican Republic 4,7722,965
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,7732,966
PimentelDominican Republic 4,7062,925
PoloDominican Republic 4,7362,943
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,7832,972
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,8162,993
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,7352,942
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,7322,940
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,5882,851
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,6382,882
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,7452,949
SamanaDominican Republic 4,6432,885
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,6492,889
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,7832,972
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,6982,920
San JuanDominican Republic 4,7762,968
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,5372,819
SanchezDominican Republic 4,6662,900
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,7752,968
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,8323,003
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,6392,883
TamayoDominican Republic 4,7502,952
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,6792,908
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,6892,914
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,8563,017
YamasaDominican Republic 4,6732,904
YasicaDominican Republic 4,7772,968
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,8684,889
CanarEcuador 4,6722,903
GuayaquilEcuador 4,7822,972
IzobambaEcuador 4,6722,903
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7712,964
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,6772,907
MilagroEcuador 4,7522,953
OtavaloEcuador 4,6552,893
PichilingueEcuador 4,7562,956
PortoviejoEcuador 4,8673,025
PuyoEcuador 4,5822,847
QuitoEcuador 4,6692,902
RumipambaEcuador 4,6632,898
San GabrielEcuador 4,6152,868
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,3325,178
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,5165,292
AswanEgypt 8,3615,196
AsyutEgypt 8,2855,149
BahariyaEgypt 8,1335,054
Beni SuefEgypt 8,3635,197
CairoEgypt 8,4275,237
DabaaEgypt 8,1925,091
DakhlaEgypt 8,0394,996
El ArishEgypt 8,6815,394
El TorEgypt 8,5725,326
FarafraEgypt 8,0024,973
HelwanEgypt 8,4135,228
HurguadaEgypt 8,5455,310
IsmailiaEgypt 8,5205,294
KhargaEgypt 8,1885,088
KosseirEgypt 8,5665,323
LuxorEgypt 8,4035,222
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,0945,030
MinyaEgypt 8,2955,154
Port-SaidEgypt 8,5425,308
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,7205,419
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,6355,366
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,5295,300
SalloumEgypt 7,9234,923
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,8544,880
SohagEgypt 8,3345,179
St. KatrineEgypt 8,6265,360
TahrirEgypt 8,3815,208
TantaEgypt 8,4135,228
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,2943,911
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,2263,869
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,2873,907
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,2353,874
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,2463,260
AsmaraEritrea 8,7555,441
AssabEritrea 9,1125,662
MassawaEritrea 8,8195,480
TallinEstonia 9,2335,738
TartuEstonia 9,2695,760
VilsandiEstonia 9,0385,616
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,6115,351
GonderEthiopia 8,5385,306
NegeleEthiopia 8,6255,360
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,2303,250
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,1995,095
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,1825,084
Laucala BayFiji 15,1609,421
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,2739,491
NandiFiji 15,2739,491
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,7589,171
HelsinkiFinland 9,2755,763
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,3005,779
JoensuuFinland 9,6375,989
JokioinenFinland 9,2575,752
JyvskylFinland 9,4435,868
KajaaniFinland 9,6275,982
KuopioFinland 9,5595,940
KuusamoFinland 9,7706,071
LappeenrantaFinland 9,4945,899
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,0485,622
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,2675,758
OuluFinland 9,5615,942
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,7386,051
TampereFinland 9,3055,782
TurkuFinland 9,1825,706
VaasaFinland 9,3055,782
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,2344,495
BiarritzFrance 6,7404,188
BordeauxFrance 6,8984,287
BrestFrance 7,0304,368
CaenFrance 7,2744,520
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1904,468
DijonFrance 7,4034,600
GourdonFrance 7,0034,352
GrenobleFrance 7,2804,524
Le MansFrance 7,2024,475
LilleFrance 7,5604,698
LyonFrance 7,2774,522
MarseilleFrance 7,1204,425
MontpellierFrance 7,0574,386
NancyFrance 7,5724,706
NantesFrance 7,0474,379
NiceFrance 7,2574,509
ParisFrance 7,3804,586
PerpignanFrance 6,9284,305
StrasbourgFrance 7,6394,747
ToulonFrance 7,1384,435
ToulouseFrance 6,9124,295
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,2091,373
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,2761,415
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,2081,372
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,0951,302
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,3981,490
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,1556,932
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,3397,668
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,3407,668
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,1846,950
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,4626,501
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,6937,266
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,8987,394
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,5667,187
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,5686,567
BitamGabon 5,4973,416
CocobeachGabon 5,2673,273
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,6493,511
LambarnGabon 5,3013,294
LastourvilleGabon 5,5703,462
LibrevilleGabon 5,2353,253
MakokouGabon 5,6143,489
MayumbaGabon 5,3003,294
MitzicGabon 5,4733,401
MkamboGabon 5,7403,567
MoandaGabon 5,6223,494
MouilaGabon 5,3653,334
Port-GentilGabon 5,1393,193
TchibanGabon 5,3493,324
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,8713,648
BanjulGambia 3,2782,037
SukhumiGeorgia 9,6606,003
TbilisiGeorgia 9,9346,173
BerlinGermany 8,2255,111
BrockenGermany 8,0364,993
CologneGermany 7,7844,837
DresdenGermany 8,1615,071
ErfurtGermany 7,9974,969
EssenGermany 7,8184,858
FichtelbergGermany 8,0685,014
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,8094,853
GeisenheimGermany 7,7624,824
GorlitzGermany 8,2305,114
HamburgGermany 8,1365,056
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,1355,055
HannoverGermany 8,0354,993
HelgolandGermany 8,0735,017
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7784,833
KarlsruheGermany 7,7144,794
KasselGermany 7,9384,933
KonstanzGermany 7,6634,762
LeipzigGermany 8,1045,036
LindenbergGermany 8,2525,128
MagdeburgGermany 8,1095,039
MunichGermany 7,8624,886
MünsterGermany 7,8934,905
NeustrelitzGermany 8,2735,141
NurembergGermany 7,9004,909
NurnbergGermany 7,8984,908
PotsdamGermany 8,2075,100
RostockGermany 8,2795,145
SchleswigGermany 8,1795,082
StuttgartGermany 7,7414,810
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,6764,770
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7504,816
AccraGhana 4,3592,709
KumasiGhana 4,2552,644
TamaleGhana 4,4452,762
GibraltarGibraltar 5,9123,674
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,3945,216
AthensGreece 8,0885,026
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,0785,020
ChiosGreece 8,3005,158
CorfuGreece 7,8764,894
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0515,003
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,0875,025
IoanninaGreece 7,9494,939
KalamataGreece 7,9094,915
KerkiraGreece 7,8764,894
Kythira IslandGreece 7,9524,942
LamiaGreece 8,0324,991
LarissaGreece 8,0675,013
LemnosGreece 8,2835,147
LimnosGreece 8,2985,156
MethoniGreece 7,8734,892
MilosGreece 8,0895,026
MitiliniGreece 8,3675,199
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,3645,198
NaxosGreece 8,1825,084
PatrasGreece 7,9454,937
RhodesGreece 8,3745,203
SamosGreece 8,3335,178
Skiros IslandGreece 8,1955,093
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,0054,974
ThessalonikiGreece 8,1535,066
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,9634,948
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,8544,880
AasiaatGreenland 8,6055,347
AmmassalikGreenland 8,1725,078
AputiteqGreenland 8,4225,233
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,4875,895
FrederikshbGreenland 7,8484,877
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,4275,236
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,6415,370
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,7895,461
JakobshavnGreenland 8,6425,370
JulianehbGreenland 7,6684,765
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,4005,220
Kap TobinGreenland 8,7805,456
NanortalikGreenland 7,5974,721
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,7134,793
NordGreenland 10,0086,219
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,1065,037
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,6075,970
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,5744,706
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,4015,220
UpernavikGreenland 9,0745,639
UummannaqGreenland 8,8075,473
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,8012,362
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,8002,362
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,4023,978
BokeGuinea 3,2312,008
ConakryGuinea 3,2422,015
FaranahGuinea 3,5302,193
KankanGuinea 3,6842,289
KindiaGuinea 3,3402,076
KissidougouGuinea 3,5542,209
LabeGuinea 3,4732,158
MacentaGuinea 3,5592,211
MamouGuinea 3,4302,132
NzerekoreGuinea 3,6332,258
SiguiriGuinea 3,7602,336
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,2352,010
GeorgetownGuyana 2,8521,772
TimehriGuyana 2,8421,766
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,8483,012
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,2268,219
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,5168,399
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,3648,304
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,6568,486
Midway IslandHawaii 15,2819,496
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,3708,309
CatacamasHonduras 5,9523,699
CholutecaHonduras 6,0113,736
La CeibaHonduras 6,0803,778
La MesaHonduras 6,1743,837
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,7543,576
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,2333,873
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,0473,757
TelaHonduras 6,1403,816
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,54610,282
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,54710,282
BudapestHungary 8,2505,126
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,2585,131
DebrecenHungary 8,4175,231
KeszthelyHungary 8,0925,029
MiskolcHungary 8,3945,216
PecsHungary 8,1135,041
SzegedHungary 8,2505,127
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,0855,024
AkureyriIceland 8,3275,175
DalatangiIceland 8,3615,196
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,2335,116
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,1285,051
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,4415,245
ReykhólarIceland 8,2465,124
ReykjavíkIceland 8,1095,039
StykkisholmurIceland 8,2005,096
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,0535,004
AgraIndia 12,8858,007
AhmedabadIndia 12,3607,681
AkolaIndia 12,8177,965
AllahabadIndia 13,2698,245
AmritsarIndia 12,5397,792
BangaloreIndia 12,8637,993
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,5577,803
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,7358,535
BikanerIndia 12,4147,714
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,1458,168
CherrapunjiIndia 14,2678,866
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,2678,866
DaltonganjIndia 13,5188,400
DarbhangaIndia 13,6748,497
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,5259,026
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,5359,032
DumkaIndia 13,8378,598
DwarkaIndia 11,9967,454
GoaIndia 12,4707,749
GuwahatiIndia 14,2358,846
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,9708,060
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,6857,883
JagdalpurIndia 13,3448,292
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,9708,681
KotaIndia 12,6817,880
KozhikodeIndia 12,6577,865
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,7607,929
LudhianaIndia 12,6477,859
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,5677,809
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,0188,090
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3757,690
MusulipatnamIndia 13,2568,237
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0268,094
New DelhiIndia 12,7917,948
PambanIndia 13,0178,089
PuneIndia 12,4837,757
SagarIndia 12,9818,067
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,5117,774
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,7627,930
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,7627,930
VeravalIndia 12,1247,534
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4828,378
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,93111,143
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,95410,536
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7179,767
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,07810,613
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,88811,116
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 18,62911,576
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,0989,382
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 18,17511,294
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1959,442
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,18910,060
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,82211,696
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,70810,383
AbadanIran 10,0056,217
ArakIran 10,2106,345
BabolsarIran 10,5066,528
Bandar AbbasIran 10,7456,677
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,2356,360
Bandar LengehIran 10,5846,577
BirjandIran 11,0656,876
BushehrIran 10,2276,355
ChahbaharIran 11,1506,929
DezfulIran 10,0536,247
EsfahanIran 10,3646,440
IranshahrIran 11,1726,942
KermanIran 10,8346,732
KermanshahIran 9,9766,199
Khoram AbadIran 10,0626,253
MashhadIran 11,1246,912
OroomiehIran 9,8566,125
RamsarIran 10,3336,421
RashtIran 10,2476,368
SemnanIran 10,5606,562
ShahroudIran 10,7066,653
ShirazIran 10,4076,467
TabrizIran 9,9716,196
TeheranIran 10,3736,446
YazdIran 10,5966,585
ZahedanIran 11,2046,963
ZanjanIran 10,1376,299
BaghdadIraq 9,6886,020
BasraIraq 9,9646,192
BelmulletIreland 7,3554,571
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,3174,547
ClaremorrisIreland 7,3404,561
ClonesIreland 7,4474,627
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,4024,600
CorkIreland 7,1844,464
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,1804,461
DublinIreland 7,4094,604
KilkennyIreland 7,2934,532
Malin HeadIreland 7,5524,693
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,3024,538
ShannonIreland 7,2454,502
ValentiaIreland 7,1264,428
EilatIsrael 8,7355,428
HaifaIsrael 8,8425,494
JerusalemIsrael 8,8315,488
Tel AvivIsrael 8,8075,473
AlbengaItaly 7,3414,562
AlgheroItaly 7,1124,420
AmendolaItaly 7,6784,771
AnconaItaly 7,6564,758
ArezzoItaly 7,5374,683
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,7294,803
BergamoItaly 7,5524,693
BolognaItaly 7,5734,706
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7054,788
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,5764,708
BrindisiItaly 7,7884,840
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,0704,393
CameriItaly 7,4804,648
CampobassoItaly 7,6064,726
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,1614,450
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,0924,407
Cape FrascaItaly 7,0634,389
Cape MeleItaly 7,3384,560
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,5584,696
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,3914,593
CerviaItaly 7,6164,733
CiampinoItaly 7,4794,647
Cimone MountainItaly 7,5124,668
Cisa PassItaly 7,4834,650
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4434,625
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,7604,822
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,3514,568
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,6304,741
DecimomannuItaly 7,0714,394
DobbiacoItaly 7,7774,833
FalconaraItaly 7,6464,751
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,5184,672
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,6624,762
FonniItaly 7,1414,438
FrontoneItaly 7,5984,722
FrosinoneItaly 7,5174,671
GelaItaly 7,3054,540
GenoaItaly 7,4114,605
GhediItaly 7,5704,704
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,7204,797
GrazzaniseItaly 7,5354,682
GrossetoItaly 7,4384,622
GrottaglieItaly 7,7394,809
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,2264,490
GuidoniaItaly 7,5014,661
IstranaItaly 7,7004,785
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,0904,406
LatinaItaly 7,4844,651
LatronicoItaly 7,6144,732
LecceItaly 7,7784,833
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3944,595
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,6974,783
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,4704,642
MilanItaly 7,5114,667
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4904,654
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,4224,612
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,5394,685
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,2124,482
PadovaItaly 7,6684,765
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6664,764
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,3004,536
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,2884,529
PantelleriaItaly 7,1214,425
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5294,679
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,1254,428
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,5574,696
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,6274,740
PiacenzaItaly 7,5004,661
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,4584,635
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,6304,742
Ponza IslandItaly 7,4474,628
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,6324,743
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,4604,636
PrizziItaly 7,2854,527
RadicofaniItaly 7,4954,657
Resia PassItaly 7,6784,771
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6234,737
RivoltoItaly 7,7784,834
Rolle PassItaly 7,7224,798
RomeItaly 7,4824,650
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4554,633
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7954,844
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,3024,537
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7054,788
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,7694,828
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,4604,636
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,1374,435
Scuro MountainItaly 7,5984,722
SigonellaItaly 7,3774,584
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,7264,801
TarvisioItaly 7,8464,876
TermoliItaly 7,6564,758
TorinoItaly 7,3884,591
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3954,596
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,2284,491
TrevicoItaly 7,6154,732
TrevisoItaly 7,7034,787
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8034,849
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3874,590
UdineItaly 7,7964,844
Ustica IslandItaly 7,3264,553
VeniceItaly 7,7044,787
VeronaItaly 7,6044,725
VicenzaItaly 7,6574,758
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,4714,643
ViterboItaly 7,4844,650
VolterraItaly 7,4694,641
AbidjanIvory Coast 3,9552,457
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,0222,499